Turniej

SPACE OPEN FINAŁ 2016
Pole: Sobienie Królewskie 18
Data: 2016-09-10
Kat. rankingowa: i

PozycjaNazwisko i imięKat. wiekowaWynikPunkty
1Krawczyk Michał19-301471000
2Poniż MichałS148910
3Bigus BogdanMA149860
4Walentynowicz HubertMA150795
4Łosko CezaryMA150795
6Tymiński MarekMA154748
7Sokołowski LechS156717
8Czerkawski MariuszMA157686
9Litwiniuk TomaszMA158641
9Kordek TomaszMA158641
11Kubicki JacekS161596
12Pol JarekS162574
13Geritz EwaS164531
13Ostaszewski PiotrMA164531
13Klemba PiotrMA164531
16Osiński RafałS165468
16Zieliński GrzegorzS165468
16Karczewski JanuszS165468
19Dec AndrzejMA166427
20Szary WojciechMA167397
20Krużyński Mariusz R.MA167397
22Wojtkiewicz OksanaMA168374
23Wyrzykowski PawełMA169356
23Pluta WiesławS169356
25Kościkiewicz DariuszS170336
26Usielski PiotrMA172312
26Florczak AdamMA172312
26Jaworski WitoldMA172312
29Jaworski TomaszMA173258
29Leszczyński TadeuszMA173258
29Dembowski AndrzejMA173258
29Pawłowski TomaszMA173258
29Bujalski ZbigniewS173258
29Banaśkiewicz Jan19-30173258
29Iwanowski PawełMA173258
36Parkot JarosławS174216
36Mendak KazimierzS174216
36Stefański MarcinMA174216
39Łukasiński MaciejMA175197
39Łazarczyk WaldemarS175197
41Kwiatkowski WitoldMA176185
42Ligocki MichałMA177178
43Szpilman BogdanS178161
43Banaśkiewicz SławomirS178161
43Szymański Piotr19-30178161
43Fibakiewicz GrzegorzMA178161
47Borowski WojciechMA179137
47Niewczas LeszekS179137
47Bać LeszekMA179137
50Klicki KrzysztofS180119
50Buczek MirosławMA180119
50Glapiak MirosławS180119
53Szyszak JerzyS181109
54Zmarzliński RobertMA182105
55Czarnecki ArturMA18398
55Roman TomaszMA18398
57Marszałek SławomirMA18491
58Geritz KrzysztofS18685
58Woźniak AnnaMA18685
60Czelej GrzegorzS18979
61Wiatr RheaS19073
61Opadczuk MagdalenaMA19073
63Pytkowska AnnaMA19466
63Staniaszek GrzegorzS19466
65Janowski JarosławS19559
65Strączyńska Krawczyk BeataS19559
67Kisielewski UteMA19854
68Krawczyk ArkadiuszS19951
69Mazurek ArturS20148
70Matyjek RobertS20445
71Lenarczyk IzydorS20541
71Fąfara AndrzejS20541
73Hofman PiotrS21036
74Biliński IreneuszMA21234
75Morawiecki Piotr MichalS21431
76Mróz MaciejMA22229
77Lipski SławomirS22426
78Sławek JerzyS22724
-Jędrzejczyk JerzySRET-
-Gołda KrzysztofMARET-
-Chodzeń LechSRET-
-Sawczuk SebastianMARET-
-Kęcik MirosławMADQ-
-Kusiak RobertSDQ-
-Dobrzynski OlgierdMADQ-
-Nowaczek TomaszMADQ-
-Karpiński AdamMADQ-
-Tłuściak AnnaMADQ-
-Gumuliński ZbigniewSDQ-
-Opadczuk AndrzejMADQ-
-Laskowski MateuszMADQ-
-Ratajczyk PawełMADQ-
-Herra MarcinMADQ-
-Kluczewska EwaSDQ-
-Tymińska AleksandraMAWD-
-Ges RafałMAWD-
-Dudek DawidMAWD-
-Parkot KatarzynaMAWD-
-Wieczorek Aleksandra19-30WD-
-Flisek Robert19-30WD-
-Szymańska AnnaSWD-
-Zaleski AndrzejMAWD-