Turniej

Deutsche Bank Polish Masters - 6
Pole: Śląski Klub Golfowy 18
Data: 2016-07-23
Kat. rankingowa: iii

PozycjaNazwisko i imięKat. wiekowaWynikPunkty
1Górski MaciejMA75600
2Ludyga PiotrS76546
3Zagórowski IgorMA77516
4Roman TomaszMA81458
4Twardzik MaciejS81458
4Daniluk DariuszS81458
4Magda KazimierzS81458
8Skotarski PiotrMA82393
8Konopka Marek NikodemS82393
8Fernezy DamianMA82393
11Krużyński Mariusz R.MA83338
11Mikołajczak MarekS83338
11Broniszewski MarcinMA83338
11Hryniewicz SławomirS83338
15Bill IreneuszS84300
15Bałdyga MarcelaMA84300
17Piecha MarekMA85256
17Putko GrzegorzMA85256
17Macionczyk BogdanMA85256
17Chrząstek JózefS85256
17Jędruszek WładysławS85256
22Radzyniak BogumiłaS86217
22Kałamarz WitoldMA86217
22Dudak JacekS86217
25Nguyen Ngoc AnhMA87191
25Radzyniak RyszardS87191
25Bałdyga EdwardS87191
25Jelonek MarekS87191
29Ligocki MichałMA88158
29Sobków MarekS88158
29Szymik KrzysztofS88158
29Bujas MarianS88158
29Królikowski MarekS88158
29Kucharski SławomirS88158
35Ludyga EwaMA89137
35Kotlarek SławomirMA89137
37Kuczek WiesławS90118
37Purgal PawełMA90118
37Sławek WiesławS90118
37Dudzik MariaS90118
37Gałczyński HenrykS90118
37Kubacki JerzyS90118
43Zadrożny KazimierzS91101
43Krawczyński PiotrS91101
45Strażecki AdamS9288
45Wolny ZdzisławS9288
45Kozakiewicz KrystianMA9288
45Malec MariuszMA9288
49Bielewicz StanisławS9379
50Jobczyk Michael19-309470
50Szumański MariuszS9470
50Bill AgataMA9470
50Dobras PawełMA9470
54Kazek EwaMA9556
54Kędzior KamilMA9556
54Nowak MirosławS9556
54Buchalik DanutaS9556
54Dobrowolski GrzegorzS9556
54Jarzyna AndrzejMA9556
60Werens JózefS9646
60Walo RafałMA9646
62Bącela AndrzejS9743
63Migoń BogusławS9841
64Jaworski RomanS9935
64Pyzik JanuszS9935
64Broniszewski JanS9935
64Buchalik GabrielS9935
68Łach JanS10028
68Zagórowski WiesławS10028
68Fortuna - Bujas ElżbietaS10028
68Jobczyk WiesławS10028
72Zawada AlicjaS10122
72Pawlikowski WojciechS10122
72Gawenda JanuszS10122
75Śmigrodzki JarosławMA10218
75Gołuszka Bartosz19-3010218
77Walos GrażynaS10314
77Zyzak ZdzisławMA10314
77Kazek JanuszS10314
77Stefanowicz TomaszMA10314
81Wiszkowski SewerynMA10411
82Wolny RafałMA1059
82Uliasz BogdanS1059
82Chrząstek LidiaS1059
85Sitek Zbigniew LesławS1067
85Mikuszewska-Szombara JoannaMA1067
87Zawada RyszardS1085
87Grabowski MedardS1085
89Szlubowski Adrian19-301104
90Śmigrodzka ElżbietaMA1113
90Rolnik JózefS1113
90Ishikawa OsamuMA1113
93Kasperowicz KrzysztofMA1122
93Trojan ZbigniewS1122
93Gałka JacekS1122
93Grudzień ArkadiuszS1122
97Majchrowicz MarcinMA1131
97Boligłowa KrzysztofS1131
97Bizan DariuszS1131
100Fedorowicz PiotrMA114-
101Królikowska AleksandraS115-
102Roszkowska PaulinaMA116-
103Uliasz EwaS117-
103Rek TomaszMA117-
103Ling James19-30117-
106Szmit-Szumańska IwonaS119-
106Filipowicz JakubMA119-
108Sus MaciejMA120-
109Sitek KrystynaS121-
110Mirus MałgorzataMA122-
111Wąsowicz WojciechMA123-
112Nagengast KatarzynaMA126-
113Gawenda JolantaS137-
-Buczek MirosławMARET-
-Supel Katarzyna19-30NS-