Turniej

Dr Irena Eris Ladies Golf Cup
Pole: Mazury Golf & Country Club 18
Data: 2016-06-06
Kat. rankingowa: i

PozycjaNazwisko i imięKat. wiekowaWynikPunkty
-Zalewska DorotaJ147-
1Gradecka Dominika19-301531000
-Żrodowska MariaJ160-
2Józefiak Iga19-30170910
-Wiatr AleksandraJ172-
3Wojtkiewicz OksanaMA173860
4Panas ElżbietaS174811
-Sandler IzabelaMA177-
5Kowalewska MonikaMA177779
6Mida DorotaMA180748
-Heinz MirkaS185-
7Wiatr RheaS189717
8Bacławska AnnaMA190686
9Stańczak IzaMA191656
10Morańska BrygidaS192599
10Meronk JoannaMA192599
10Gradecka MarzenaS192599
-Koźlińska NataliaJ193-
13Jaklund AnetteS193552
14Traczewska-Skóra BeataMA194510
14Geritz EwaS194510
14Fajer JadwigaS194510
17Szpilman MarzenaS195458
17Górska ElżbietaS195458
19Szczepaniak-Sas BarbaraMA196427
-Kokocińska IrenaMA196-
20Zatwarnicka AnetaMA199389
20Stepułajtys BeataS199389
20Jacyna - Witt MałgorzataS199389
23Dąbrowska DorotaMA200356
23Bobińska BarbaraS200356
25Szmidt BeataS201336
26Nam ClaraMA202318
26Buchalik DanutaS202318
28Pałdyna HannaS205294
-Michaś NataliaJ205-
28Jankowska Aleksandra19-30205294
30Zakrzewska EwelinaMA206271
30Woźniak AnnaMA206271
32Konieczna SławomiraS207256
33Wiktor KatarzynaMA209248
34Sowa JoannaMA210240
35Radzyniak BogumiłaS211220
35Sawicka AgnieszkaMA211220
35Bednarczyk AgnieszkaMA211220
35Bednarek Zielińska BeataMA211220
39Yusufali MałgorzataS212200
40Zbychorska DominikaMA215193
41Muddemann AnnaS216185
42Rydzkowska AnnaS217171
42Rutowska MonikaMA217171
42Ludyga EwaMA217171
45Ścisk MałgorzataMA218154
45Słowik AgnieszkaMA218154
47Rowicka KatarzynaMA220141
47Kulczykowska Karolina19-30220141
49Lasik MałgorzataS222122
49Mitukiewicz MariaS222122
49Fober EwaS222122
49Goetz - Grabowska SandraMA222122
53Brzezińska-Pawlak MałgorzataS224107
53Aloksa-Majewska AnetaMA224107
55Piaseczna-Piotrowska AnnaS225100
56Kamińska MonikaS22796
57Swiatkowska GraceS22891
58Gretner-Kowalczyk ElżbietaS22987
59Winogradow-Korecka MagdalenaMA23183
-Kozak EwaS231-
60Terej KatarzynaS23377
60Rudnicka MałgorzataS23377
62Rudnicka Katarzyna19-3023471
63Kozicka BarbaraS23668
64Wolska JadwigaS23764
65Ratajczak BeataS23859
65Michaś DanutaMA23859
67Fortuna - Bujas ElżbietaS23954
68Wygonowska BozenaS24151
69Śladowska AleksandraMA24648
70MARKOWSKA-GAŁACH ANETAMA24844
70Awdziejczyk MałgorzataMA24844
72Malta ZenobiaS25039
-Woronkiewicz BeataMA251-
-Marciniak-Kostrzewa AgnieszkaMA256-
73Zawadzka BeataS25935
73Kapsa MałgorzataS25935
75Nowak-Iskra EwaMA26031
76Judycka-Muszyńska AnnaMA26629
77Freiherr DanutaS27026
78Czerwińska AnetaMA28524
-Kozłowska AnnaMA290-
79Jureczko LidiaMA31222
-Dyzio AgnieszkaSRET-
-Kisielewski UteMARET-
-Niewdana DorotaSDQ-
-Kowalik MarzenaSWD-
-Szynal Ludmiła MartaSWD-
-Smaga AleksandraMAWD-
-Bednarek UrszulaSWD-
-Pasynkiewicz JolantaSWD-
-Czarnoba JustynaMAWD-