Turniej

XXI PZU Polonia Cup
Pole: Amber Baltic Golf Club 18
Data: 2016-08-11
Kat. rankingowa: i

PozycjaNazwisko i imięKat. wiekowaWynikPunkty
1Selwent Katarzyna19-302271000
2Kasprowicz MichałMA228885
2Śladowski MichałMA228885
4Gawroński GrzegorzMA229811
5Majsterek Amanda19-30232764
5Duczmal Marianna19-30232764
7Szałagan Jan19-30234717
8Dydyński PawełMA235686
9Poniż MichałS237656
10Mills ErrolS239611
10Zieliński GrzegorzS239611
-Flynn BillyMA239-
12Grzelak PawełS240574
13Stańczak WłodzimierzMA241531
13Jesionek AndrzejS241531
13Konieczny MariuszMA241531
16Bigus BogdanMA242489
-Hoffmann KaiMA242-
17Wierciński AntoniS245468
18Odzimek MaciejS246437
18Ostaszewski PiotrMA246437
20Dyzio AndrzejS247369
20Magda KazimierzS247369
20Ramos GrzegorzMA247369
20Hermanowski CezaryMA247369
20Orłowski MarekMA247369
20Woźniak KrzysztofS247369
26Pawlik AndrzejS250324
-Credner KarlS251-
27Dec AndrzejMA252306
27Skręta JarekS252306
29Gonicki MarekMA254288
30Dudziński MarcinMA256276
-Goermues CuneytMA257-
31Majsterek ArkadiuszS257265
-Wojtowicz JarosławS257-
32Korcz RobertS258256
33Zadrożny KazimierzS260240
33Dudek ArturMA260240
33Mendak KazimierzS260240
36Bożic MarekS261220
36Jaworski MarcinMA261220
38Zdziebczok MarekMA263208
-Serafin DamianMA264-
39Paluch PiotrS264197
39Sać KazimierzS264197
-Walter FingerS264-
-Dudek FranciszekJ266-
41Chyziak JacekMA267182
41Hryniewicz SławomirS267182
43Jędrzejczyk JerzyS269171
44Szmidt BeataS270161
44Macionga EdmundS270161
46Rzęsa RyszardS271150
47Szmidt JanS272144
48Pankiewicz TolekS273137
-Nordstroem BorieS274-
49Mazurkiewicz PiotrMA274128
49Marszałek SławomirMA274128
-Colep FranzS274-
51Goli MichałS275119
52Korzeniewski KrzysztofS276114
-Raupenstrauch MichaelMA277-
53Zieliński WitoldS278109
-Węclewicz AdamS279-
54Paczkowski TomaszMA279105
55Królak Maciek19-30280100
56Litwiniuk JerzyS28194
56Szygenda ZdzisławS28194
58Masztalerz KrzysztofS28285
58Żuchowicz WiesławS28285
-Lubliński GrzegorzMA282-
60Lubka ZbigniewS28379
61Kusiak RobertS28475
62Zborowski WiktorS28571
63Konieczny KarolS28768
-Strassberg JurandS288-
64Sech ŁukaszMA29064
-Korona HenrykS291-
65Gordon AndrzejS29159
65Sobolewski RyszardS29159
67Sadka BogdanS29453
67Stańczak IzaMA29453
69Śmigielski RadosławMA29548
70Wieczorek RyszardS29644
70Łącki ArturS29644
72Ligocki MateuszMA29739
73Konieczna Marta19-3029836
74Bazyly PawełS30034
75Dyzio AgnieszkaS30131
76Kaliński AndrzejS30229
77Glapiak MirosławS30426
78Staszowski JerzyS30524
79Litwiniuk JaninaS30922
-Kamiński AnnaS321-
80Czarnecki ArturMA19920
-Zdanowski ZbigniewS199-
81Szymański AdamS20218
82Kozłowski JacekMA20316
-Dec AntoniJ206-
-Thiele ThomasMA206-
83Gawenda JanuszS20714
83Jani OleMA20714
85Pieński MaciejS21012
86Dróżdż AndrzejS21210
87Rudziakowicz MarcinMA2189
88Konieczna HannaS2218
-Kamiński VolkerS228-
89Grzechnik EmiliaMA2357
-Musiolik JanSRET-
-Niewczas LeszekSRET-
-Konieczny JanSRET-
-Jadwisiak JanuszSRET-
-Przybylski PawełSRET-
-Kubiak RobertSRET-
-Stasiak AndrzejSDQ-
-Matyjek RobertSDQ-
-Sęk IreneuszMADQ-
-Iwanowski PawełMADQ-
-Dzierżewski JerzySNS-
-Korbasiewicz MaciejSNS-
-Jesionek Maciej19-30NS-
-Tomkiewicz ŁukaszMANS-