Turniej

Audi Centrum Gdańsk Open Season 2016
Pole: Sierra Golf Club new 18
Data: 2016-04-23
Kat. rankingowa: iv

PozycjaNazwisko i imięKat. wiekowaWynikPunkty
1Bagiński AndrzejS78358
1Litwiniuk TomaszMA78358
1Sokołowski LechS78358
1Koss DariuszS78358
5Konopka HenrykS79312
6Wnuk BogdanMA80299
7Wojtkiewicz OksanaMA82281
7Malissa PiotrS82281
9Więcek MarekS83262
10Wierciński AntoniS84239
10Jankowski KrzysztofS84239
10Szwarc JarosławS84239
13Brodowska MałgorzataS85217
13Gieldon KazimierzS85217
15Bigus BogdanMA86200
15Wolf TomaszMA86200
17Szpilman BogdanS87187
18Domosławski MirosławS89175
18Usielski PiotrMA89175
20Orliński MariuszMA90163
21Krużyński Mariusz R.MA91150
21Onichowski TomaszMA91150
21Martko TomaszMA91150
24Ładocha TomaszMA92135
24Rydzkowska AnnaS92135
24Bjork PeterS92135
27Dutkowski WojciechS94113
27Leszczyński TadeuszMA94113
27Ciesiołkiewicz JacekS94113
27Kubisiak RyszardS94113
27Litwiniuk JerzyS94113
27Lesiński RyszardS94113
33Wodzyński JacekMA9594
33Flont MaciejS9594
-Ciesiołkiewicz MartaJ95-
33Smolnicki Włodzimierz StanisławS9594
33Bobiński DariuszS9594
37Gieldon LucynaS9685
37Juszczyński KamilMA9685
39Kisielewski BogdanS9776
39Piechaczyk WitoldS9776
39Zbroja Filip19-309776
39Czaplewski MirosławS9776
43Szpilman MarzenaS9868
44Juszczyński AdamS9965
44Brańka MirosławS9965
46Aszendorf MarekS10060
47Olewnik TadeuszS10157
47Jakubowski DominikMA10157
49Pełka MariuszMA10252
50Bajczyk SławomirMA10345
50Purgal PawełMA10345
50Marszałek SławomirMA10345
50Folta ZbigniewS10345
50Pałdyna HannaS10345
50Putko GrzegorzMA10345
56Kisielewski UteMA10438
56Liszewski JacekS10438
58Żuk WaldemarMA10533
58Karpowicz TomaszMA10533
58Miąskowski MarianS10533
61Kwidziński EdmundS10629
61Syldatk AndrzejS10629
61Liszewska KatarzynaS10629
64Łukaszewicz JoannaMA10724
64Sirocki LeszekS10724
64Wróbel JacekMA10724
67Piwowar MieczysławS10820
67Huniewicz SławomirS10820
67Łukaszewicz AndrzejMA10820
67Orzechowski WiesławS10820
71Pohl LeszekS10917
71Folta MarzennaS10917
73Gniadecki SergiuszS11014
-Babij MateuszJ110-
74Kafar RobertMA11112
74Prószyński JerzyS11112
74Litwiniuk JaninaS11112
77Bjork ChristineS11211
78Kiełbasiński HenrykMA11410
79Cebula-Jawińska RenataS1179
80Sadoch WojciechS1188
80Ciesiołkiewicz KatarzynaMA1188
82Stanzecka ZofiaS1217
83Judycka-Muszyńska AnnaMA1226
84Bajczyk Kamila19-301335
-Niedziółka ZbigniewSRET-
-Popławski RobertMARET-
-Regliński AndrzejSRET-
-Babij BartłomiejMARET-
-Babij MichałSRET-
-Kamiński MarekSRET-
-Macygon AndrzejMANS-
-Sobolewski RyszardSNS-
-Szews JanuszSNS-
-Jankowski MichałJNS-
-Jankowski Tymoteusz19-30NS-
-Królak Maciek19-30NS-