KLUBOWY PUCHAR POLSKI – Klub

Binowo Park Golf Club
Pozycja1
Suma punktów141900
Liczba zawodników163
#Nazwisko i imięKat. wiekowaPłećPunkty
1Jankowska Dorota SK4634
2Grzelak Paweł SM4549
3Górska Elżbieta SK4499
4Olszewski Szymon 19-30M4465
5Góra Marek SM4091
6Mendak Kazimierz SM3762
7Mida Dorota MAK3645
8Jaklund Anette SK3330
9Sykulski Jacek Bogusław SM3285
10Jacyna - Witt Małgorzata SK2684
11Piński Przemysław 19-30M2586
12Blatkiewicz Tomasz 19-30M2542
13Kudelnicki Roman MAM2472
14Wojtas Mariusz SM2470
15Kuriata Dariusz MAM2368
16Śliwiński Artur SM2212
17Boniewski Krzysztof MAM2191
18Chrzanowski Sylwester MAM2135
19Zmysłowski Rafał Piotr SM1968
20Witt Marek SM1811
21Wardyn Mateusz 19-30M1794
22Górski Lesław SM1695
23Piński Sławomir SM1680
24Safanów Jerzy SM1672
25Wojdyr Krystyna SK1648
26Wojtkun Krzysztof SM1626
27Zalewski Krzysztof SM1614
28Tutko Sylwester SM1561
29Wiśniewski Janusz SM1558
30Szlachcikowski Jacek SM1509
31Reber Jason MAM1449
32Korwin-Piotrowski Piotr SM1410
33Olszewski Andrzej SM1398
34Piesik Robert MAM1307
35Gwarda Paweł SM1298
36Blatkiewicz Krzysztof MAM1297
37Raczycki Grzegorz MAM1296
38Vinther Henrik SM1270
39Sałuda Jerzy SM1244
40Bussa Natalia 19-30K1210
41Głogowski Andrzej MAM1150
42Mazurkiewicz Przemysław MAM1149
43Kumik Jerzy MAM1073
44Haas-Górska Anna MAK1050
45Puchacz Paweł MAM1040
46Puchacz Piotr MAM1038
47Aloksa-Majewska Aneta MAK975
48Rogoziński Roman MAM975
49Kuchciński Piotr SM940
50Tosiek Ryszard SM925
51Malta Zenobia SK913
52Witkowski Bogdan SM895
53Turostowski Cezary MAM856
54Smoliński Stefan SM844
55Strzelczyk Marcin MAM829
56Tomaszczyk Elżbieta SK826
57Tomaszczyk Lech SM784
58Zakrzewska Ewelina MAK768
59Wojtas Grzegorz MAM767
60Pietraszyński Rafał MAM737
61Świtalski Janusz SM705
62Majewski Paweł MAM678
63Ostrowska Agnieszka MAK645
64Pruchniewicz Jan SM644
65Olewnik Tadeusz SM637
66Zwierz Paweł SM617
67Kolasa Zbigniew SM612
68Dziemianko Andrzelika MAK602
69Podlecki Jan SM571
70Morawiak Janusz SM570
71Patorski Zbigniew SM552
72Kołodziejczak Piotr MAM544
73Wójcik Arkadiusz MAM524
74Bryła Włodzimierz SM517
75Kaczała Krzysztof 19-30M516
76Stankiewicz Mirosław SM515
77Zatwarnicka Aneta MAK500
78Smaruj Krzysztof SM500
79Brzozowski Andrzej SM460
80Roman Izabela MAK454
81Hofman Piotr SM445
82Wojnarowski Adam SM442
83Biesaga Piotr SM441
84Błoński Sebastian MAM391
85Hahs Zbigniew SM353
86Kuksinowicz Marcin MAM335
87Rudziński Leopold SM324
88Brzoska Karolina 19-30K320
89Smaga Aleksandra MAK308
90Buca - Nowosad Małgorzata SK293
91Strzelczyk Małgorzata MAK279
92Kwiatkowski Ireneusz SM269
93Chojankowski Tomasz MAM269
94Mendak Karol 19-30M262
95Krogulec Krzysztof SM254
96Kaliciak Czesław SM249
97Chrzanowski Konrad 19-30M245
98Pudowski Jarosław SM242
99Maćkowski Jerzy, Andrzej SM233
100Rutkowski Heronim SM226
101Talerczyk Mariusz SM223
102Szczeciński Przemysław SM213
103Bąk Wiktor SM203
104Kiedrowski Robert SM201
105Szukiewicz-Szarkas Izabela MAK196
106Czerniak Krzysztof SM193
107Gajczyk - Góra Teresa SK175
108Winiarski Mirosław SM174
109Kurka Paweł SM172
110Raczycka Anna SK155
111Kłosiński Janusz SM148
112Dobrzyński Jarosław SM147
113Szydło Danuta SK145
114Jaguś Andrzej SM143
115Łangowski Hieronim SM141
116Śliwiński Andrzej 19-30M135
117Przybylski Rafał MAM134
118Makarewicz Marek MAM130
119Mazurkiewicz Monika MAK127
120Wilk Józef SM127
121Muszyński Paweł MAM126
122Piątkowski Waldemar SM121
123Pilve Helari MAM111
124Hordyjewicz Janusz SM111
125Góra Krzysztof SM106
126Obłoza Jacek MAM106
127Łopiński Zbigniew MAM102
128Kłosińska Aldona SK99
129Proć Marian SM99
130Wojciechowski Grzegorz SM95
131Szymczak Jerzy MAM84
132Adamowicz Grzegorz MAM79
133Hahs Elżbieta SK73
134Walby Richard SM69
135Kawecki Tomasz MAM66
136Kondracki Jerzy SM63
137Pająk Bogusław SM55
138Czaban Henryk SM47
139Gugała Leonard SM43
140Kaczyński Marek SM42
141Górski Piotr MAM34
142Niewęgłowski Zdzisław SM34
143Kolasińska Erwina MAK30
144Hamera Tomasz MAM29
145Kwiatkowski Mirosław SM28
146Szner Leopold SM28
147Błońska Anna MAK25
148Szlachcikowska Beata MAK24
149Majewski Bartosz 19-30M24
150Fidosz Krzysztof MAM20
151Warmbier Łukasz MAM12
152Krupa Dariusz SM11
153Kowalski Adam MAM11
154Dahl Peter MAM9
155Bobala Krzysztof SM9
156Hordyjewicz Jacek 19-30M8
157Kolasiński Krzysztof MAM8
158Pińska Iwona SK5
159Iżykowski Jacek SM4
160Karpowicz Elżbieta SK2
161Piotrowski Janusz SM2
162Kalinowski Zbigniew SM2
163Zieliński Zbigniew SM1