KLUBOWY PUCHAR POLSKI – Klub

Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club
Pozycja6
Suma punktów91963
Liczba zawodników97
#Nazwisko i imięKat. wiekowaPłećPunkty
1Geritz Ewa SK5799
2Bigus Bogdan MAM4382
3Kowalewska Monika MAK4059
4Geritz Mikołaj 19-30M3435
5Gąsienica-Ciułacz Jędrzej 19-30M2686
6Krawczyk Michał 19-30M2617
7Szymańska Anna SK2199
8Grzegorzek Jan 19-30M2087
9Piotrzkowski Pawel MAM1841
10Klicki Krzysztof SM1836
11Lewczuk Tomasz MAM1811
12Królak Maciek 19-30M1767
13Rowicka Katarzyna MAK1621
14Łukasiński Maciej MAM1572
15Kwiatkowski Witold MAM1555
16Benbenek Marcin MAM1479
17Oleksa Karol 19-30M1458
18Strączyńska Krawczyk Beata SK1286
19Winogradow-Korecka Magdalena MAK1283
20Borowska Aleksandra MAK1172
21Pobereszko Janusz SM1036
22Fibakiewicz Grzegorz MAM1032
23Jędrzejczyk Jerzy SM1013
24Rębkowski Radosław MAM914
25Jaworski Witold MAM845
26Hajdul Janusz SM801
27Krauze Krzysztof MAM792
28Pałucki Janusz SM784
29Wojak Tomasz MAM771
30Zmarzliński Robert MAM761
31Bazyl Jan MAM720
32Kusiak Robert SM654
33Piekarski Bartosz MAM644
34Tłuściak Anna MAK560
35Sulejewski Jerzy SM493
36Ruta Szymon MAM485
37Fąfara Andrzej SM470
38Mleczak Krzysztof SM462
39Lenarczyk Izydor SM448
40Pytkowski Paweł SM446
41Aleshkevich Viacheslav MAM434
42Wierzba Andrzej MAM402
43Pytkowska Anna MAK401
44Lipka Janusz SM395
45Matyjek Robert SM392
46Meserszmit Marek SM384
47Borowski Wojciech MAM379
48Ahuja Sunny SM378
49Lewczuk Marek MAM369
50Gil Mariusz MAM356
51Bednarz Wieslaw SM337
52Lipka Tomasz MAM326
53Wąsowski Edward Marian SM322
54Mendala Grażyna SK316
55Szymański Piotr 19-30M294
56Janiec Marek SM264
57Gumuliński Zbigniew SM260
58Dobak Michal SM258
59Drozda Tadeusz SM251
60Opadczuk Magdalena MAK225
61Krawczyk Arkadiusz SM220
62Gromuł Dorota MAK218
63Topol Barbara MAK196
64Benbenek Patrick 19-30M193
65Geritz Krzysztof SM181
66Cieślak-Marcinkowska Danuta SK180
67Puteczny Piotr SM174
68Gibson John SM173
69Hyungmin Chun MAM171
70Szrajda Sebastian MAM167
71Nowaczek Tomasz MAM154
72Sakwa Jaroslaw SM144
73Błędziński Piotr SM142
74Pałucka Zuzanna SK140
75Karpiński Adam MAM132
76Stanowska Urszula SK127
77Ges Rafał MAM125
78Opadczuk Andrzej MAM124
79Głownia Wojciech SM119
80Jaroszek Jarosław SM113
81Bąk Dariusz SM98
82Zamorska Luiza MAK97
83Sakwa Alina SK89
84Klicki Jarosław MAM83
85Gniedziuk Andrzej SM78
86Woźniak Gregory SM68
87Biliński Ireneusz MAM49
88Podgórski Ryszard SM46
89Dobrzynski Olgierd MAM40
90Bisaria Ajay SM38
91Jabłoński Krzysztof SM25
92Kniaginin Adam SM24
93Piskorz Wojciech MAM24
94Mleczak Kacper 19-30M20
95Bobkiewicz Piotr SM12
96Laskowski Mateusz MAM11
97Lichota Tomasz MAM4