KLUBOWY PUCHAR POLSKI – Klub

Gradi Golf Club
Pozycja5
Suma punktów97198
Liczba zawodników108
#Nazwisko i imięKat. wiekowaPłećPunkty
1Zaborowski Oskar 19-30M9526
2Gradecka Dominika 19-30K6310
3Gradecki Mateusz 19-30M3000
4Gradecka Marzena SK2983
5Zaborowski Artur MAM2812
6Szymański Mateusz MAM2528
7Marek Janusz SM2131
8Gradecki Krzysztof SM2094
9Jaroch Paweł MAM2080
10Kerr Anthony MAM1992
11Dec Andrzej MAM1969
12Popek Arkadiusz SM1875
13Szaryj Andrzej MAM1804
14Lis Andrzej MAM1711
15Trocha Dorota MAK1679
16Dobosz Michał MAM1635
17Iwanowski Paweł MAM1600
18Pichur Arkadiusz MAM1469
19Traum Arnold SM1424
20Nowicki Marek SM1367
21Wojciechowski Mariusz SM1355
22Kotwicki Rafał MAM1163
23Traum Barbara SK1157
24Szczęśniak Wiesław SM1144
25Niewdana Dorota SK1110
26Wójcikowski Artur MAM1103
27Tokarczuk Krzysztof SM1075
28Chudzik Grzegorz SM1037
29Kowalczyk Marek SM1037
30Śmigrodzki Jarosław MAM1007
31Zgoła Mirosław SM987
32Szurlej Jakub MAM943
33Dymarczyk Adam MAM855
34Janasiak Dariusz SM842
35Michaś Danuta MAK831
36Jura Łukasz MAM781
37Wójcikowska Ewa MAK763
38Gałczyński Henryk SM693
39Korszorsz Mariusz MAM673
40Łach Krzysztof SM577
41Komorowski Wojciech MAM571
42Nowak-Iskra Ewa MAK550
43Paszynin Jakub SM532
44Skibicki Leszek SM529
45Skupnik Wojciech MAM520
46Studniarek Piotr SM496
47Ćmikiewicz Wojciech SM479
48Michaś Tomasz MAM472
49Dudarski Marcin MAM456
50Nowacki Robert SM413
51Pasierski Andrzej SM403
52Śmigrodzka Elżbieta MAK384
53Mazur Zbigniew SM383
54Wrzesiński Jacek SM381
55Berkowski Andrzej SM379
56Kubiak Jakub MAM376
57Kliszewski Ryszard SM365
58Biernacki Grzegorz SM363
59Halicki Adam SM362
60Rynkowski Wojciech SM360
61Bandkowski Andrzej SM352
62Białek Krzysztof MAM339
63Bielecki Krzysztof Marian SM338
64Lis Anna MAK280
65Folta Krzysztof SM277
66Łątka Magdalena 19-30K266
67Starobrzański Marian SM266
68Przygoda Piotr SM262
69Grzelak Wojciech SM260
70Mogiłka Karol MAM244
71Gocha Andrzej SM237
72Rynkowska Anna SK236
73Zalega Harry SM229
74Matwijów Artur MAM228
75Koprowski Andrzej SM222
76Castellanos Alvaro MAM219
77Janiak Kacper MAM211
78Korczowski Przemysław MAM195
79Eysymont Piotr MAM179
80Krupa Stanisław SM178
81Przewłoka Adam MAM173
82Lampka Tomasz SM170
83Masiuda Mateusz 19-30M168
84Folta Ewa SK151
85Czajczyński Grzegorz SM137
86Dmytruk Leszek SM136
87Dalak Jerzy SM135
88Lipowski Janusz SM132
89Wiewiórko Grzegorz SM130
90Kusznierewicz Mateusz MAM121
91Skobierska Elżbieta SK111
92Ziobroń Renata SK101
93Skowroński Piotr MAM100
94Kaczmarek Bogdan SM98
95Soroka Jerzy SM88
96Nienartowicz Mirosław SM75
97Olejnik Grażyna SK69
98Rohmberger Falk SM69
99Opłatek Andrzej SM62
100Soroka Jolanta SK60
101Mondrzycki Maciej SM58
102Mikołowicz Ludwik SM51
103Gałczyńska Anna SK47
104Krawczyk Tadeusz SM46
105Dwornik Maciej SM37
106Bogdańska Beata SK30
107Wójcik Paweł Michał MAM17
108Idzik Janusz SM14