Klubowy Puchar Polski

PozycjaKlubLiczba zawodnikówPunkty
1Binowo Park Golf Club 163141900
2Kalinowe Pola Golf Club 195140104
3Śląski Klub Golfowy 152116297
4Sierra Golf Club 99109525
5Gradi Golf Club 10897198
6Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club 9791963
7First Warsaw Golf & Country Club 11189831
8Mazury Golf & Country Club 8274574
9Toya Golf & Country Club Wrocław 7969883
10Tokary Golf Club 6755316
11Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana 8253561
12A&A Golf Club 3450562
13Warsaw Golf Links 1743071
14Armada Golf Club 5841571
15Golf Park Józefów 7338394
16Royal Golf Club Wilanów 6636935
17Modry Las Golf Club 3635892
18Krakowski Klub Golfowy Rok Założenia 2002 5031792
19Royal Kraków Golf & Country Club 5429751
20Rosa Private Golf Club 3429252
21Amber Baltic Golf Club 2924777
22Tyski Klub Golfowy 2223283
23Wielkopolski Klub Golfowy 1621724
24Gdańsk Golf & Country Club 2420662
25SPAR Polska Golf Club 1319798
26Olympic Golf Club 2019601
27Sand Valley Golf Club 3917324
28Klub Golfowy First Warsaw Golf & Country Club 1815704
29Opolski Klub Golfowy 3314848
30Gliwicki Klub Golfowy 1514624
31Zawarcie Golf Club 3113103
32Play Golf Club 6713044
33Podkarpacki Klub Golfowy 1812302
34Bydgoski Klub Golfowy 1812252
35Kamień Country Club 1610004
36Polish Golf Legends Golf Club 69623
37Golfstok Białystok 88079
38Klub Golfowy Wierzchowiska 148001
39Przytok Golf Club 47483
40Pierwszy Lubelski Klub Golfowy 86938
41Pierwszy Kaliski KG 145688
42Discover Golf Club 85073
43Golf Club Jelenia Góra 104505
44Krakow Valley Golf & Country Club 154393
45Koniński Klub Golfowy 164221
46Augustowski Klub Golfa 103756
47Tatfort Golf Club 153530
48Vistal Golf Club 52899
49Dolnośląski Klub Golfowy 92877
50Rycerski Klub Golfowy 62637
51Panorama Golf Club 132635
52Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie 62436
53Klub Golfowy Komorów 41454
54First Warsaw Golf & Country Club 11094
55Golf Club Zajączkowo 51067
56Euler Hermes City Golf 3942
57Na Wzgórzach Klub Golfowy 4666
584GOLFERS KLUB GOLFOWY 4574
59Polonia Golf Club 1377
60Golf Palace & Country Club 1376
61Rybnicki Klub Golfowy 2327
62Łukęcin Golf & Relax Club 6263
63Golf Club Pszczyna 2204
64First Wrocław Golf Club 2196
651-szy Łódzki Klub Golfowy 2120
66Łódź Open Golf Club 1119
67Słubice Golf Club 170
68Sudecki Klub Golfowy 135