Mistrzowie Polski 2017

Lista turniejów:

Citi Handlowy XI Mistrzostwa Polski Match Play (11-14.05.2017, Rosa Private GC)

Kobiety

  1. Dorota Zalewska (Binowo Park GC)
  2. Agata Vahalova (CG Olomouc, Czechy)
  3. Amanda Majsterek (A&A GC)

Mężczyźni

  1. Jakub Urbański (Toya G&CC Wrocław)
  2. Patrick Harms (Mainzer Golfclub, Niemcy)
  3. Jakub Dymecki (Tokary GC)

Citi Handlowy XVI Klubowe Mistrzostwa Polski – Gr. Mistrzowska (1-4.06.2017, Sobienie Królewskie G&CC)

  1. Sobienie Królewskie G&CC

Alejandro Pedryc, Mikołaj Kniaginin, Philipp Pakosch, Michał Bargenda, Andrzej Wierzba, Michał Krawczyk, Konrad Bargenda, Mikołaj Geritz, Alvin Brasseaux– kpt.

  1. Tokary GC

Filip Kowalski, Jakub Dymecki,  Maria Żrodowska, Maksymilian Biały, Bartosz Brzoska, Dariusz Dymecki, Patrycjusz Kowalski – kpt.

  1. Kalinowe Pola GC

Paweł Wyrzykowski, Michael Kobriger, Jan Rybczyński, Kamil Nowak, Patrick Kobriger, Piotr Ostaszewski, Chrystian Kobriger, Filip Czernicki , Jakub Ossowski – kpt.

Citi Handlowy XVI Klubowe Mistrzostwa Polski – Gr. Kwalifikacyjna (8-11.06.2017, Kraków Valley G&CC)

  1. Armada GC

Michael Trna, Sławomir Komoński, Julia Korus, Wojciech Łoposzko, Errol Mills, Igor Zagórowski, Marek Gaik – kpt., Adam Deja

        2. Wielkopolski KG

Michał Mierzwa, Ireneusz Sęk, Maciej Odzimek – kpt., Scott Harris, Jan Konieczny, Wiesław Borawski, Zbigniew Lubka, Maksymilian Fizek

      3. Kalinowe Pola GC

Antonina Łęcka, Marianna Duczmal, Robert Karbowniczek, Przemysław Hałas, Wojtek Szwabowicz, Julek Rozwadowski, Ania Łęcka, Michał Pigulski, Jakub Ossowski – kpt.

Citi Handlowy Polish Junior Club Championship (4-6.07.2017, Lisia Polana GC)

  1. Sobienie Królewskie G&CC-A
    (Alejandro Pedryc, Mikołaj Kniaginin, Andrzej Wierzba)
  2. Tokary GC-A
    (Jakub Dymecki, Filip Kowalski, Maksymilian Biały)
  3. Binowo Park GC-A
    (Dorota Zalewska, Jakub Gąsienica-Ciułacz, Patrick Faserro Gamba)

Citi Handlowy Polish Senior Championship (8-10.07.2017, Toya G&CC)

Master Senior

  1. Errol Mills (Armada GC)
  2. Jan Musiolik (First Warsaw G&CC)
  3. Flip Ruszczyński (GC Jelenia Góra)

Kobiety

  1. Rhea Wiatr (Warsaw Golf Links)
  2. Elżbieta Panas (KG First Warsaw G&CC)
  3. Beata Szmidt (Toya G&CC)

Mężczyźni

  1. Michael Flindt (Simons GC)
  2. Kim Worm (Ledreborg Palace Golf)
  3. Michael Dam Baastrup (Kolding GC) 

Citi Handlowy Polish Mid Amateur Championship (8-10.07.2017, Toya G&CC)

Kobiety

  1. Dorota Trocha (Gradi GC)
  2. Elżbieta Wolschendorf-Łazowska (A&A GC)
  3. Agnieszka Jakubowska  (Kalinowe Pola GC)

Mężczyźni

  1. Marek Tymiński  (Warsaw Golf Links)
  2. Ernest Młynarski  (Warsaw Golf Links)
  3. Bogdan Bigus (SPAR Polska GC)

Citi Handlowy XXIII Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów (Sierra GC, 20-23.07.2017)

Juniorzy

  1. Mattias Varjun (EST)
  2. Timo Raukas (EST)
  3. Alejandro Pedryc (PL)

Juniorki

  1. Maria Żrodowska (PL)
  2. Dorota Zalewska (PL)
  3. Gile Bite Starkute (LT)

Citi Handlowy X Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzieżowców (Sierra GC, 20-23.07.2017)

Kobiety
1. Marianna Duczmal (Kalinowe Pola GC)
2. Amanda Majsterek (A&A GC)
3. Hanna Horst (Krakowski KG r. zał. 2002)

Mężczyźni
1. Jan Szmidt (Toya G&CC Wrocław)
2. Jakub Matuszek (Opolski KG)
3. Wojtek Łoposzko (Armada GC)