Mistrzowie Polski 2016

Lista turniejów:

Citi Handlowy Polish Match Play Championship (Kalinowe Pola GC, 12-15.05.2016 r.)

Mężczyźni

  1. Alejandro Pedryc (Sobienie Królewskie G&CC)
  2. Philipp Pakosch (Kalinowe Pola GC)
  3. Filip Kowalski (Tokary GC)

Kobiety

  1. Dorota Zalewska (Binowo Park GC)
  2. Dominika Gradecka (Gradi GC)
  3. Maria Żrodowska (Tokary GC)

Citi Handlowy Polish Senior Championship (Gradi GC, 27-29.05.2016 r.)

Kategoria Seniorów Masters

  1. Errol Mills (GC Jelenia Góra)
  2. Paweł Grzelak (Binowo Park GC)
  3. Antoni Wierciński (Sierra GC)

Kategoria Seniorek

  1. Ewa Geritz (Sobienie Królewskie G&CC)
  2. Małgorzata Brodowska (Sierra GC)
  3. Elżbieta Panas (KG First Warsaw G&CC)

Kategoria Seniorów

  1. Michael Flindt (Simons GC)
  2. Lech Sokołowski (Sierra GC)
  3. Michał Poniż (First Warsaw G&CC)

Citi Handlowy Polish Club Championship A (Sobienie Królewskie G&CC, 2-5.06.2016 r.)

  1. Sobienie Królewskie G&CC
    (Henry Konig, Karol Oleksa, Alejandro Pedryc, Tomasz Gajewski, Mikołaj Kniaginin, Michał Bargenda, Mikołaj Geritz, Michał Krawczyk, Adam Mitukiewicz – kpt.)
  2. Toya G&CC Wrocław
    (Adrian Meronk, Jan Szmidt, Kuba Urbański, Nicole Polivchak, Jan Szałagan, Romuald Szałagan, Krzysztof Skiba – kpt.)
  3. First Warsaw G&CC
    (William Carey –kpt., Bartosz Myszka, Artur Dziugieł, Włodzimierz Stańczak, Mariusz Czerkawski, Jan Musiolik, Michał Poniż, Piotr Robełek)

Citi Handlowy Polish HCP Championship (17-19.06.2016 r.)

Grupa HCP do 8,0

  1. Majsterek Arkadiusz – A&A GC
  2. Ostaszewski Piotr – Kalinowe Pola GC
  3. Chyliński Wojciech – KG Wierzchowiska

Grupa HCP od 8,1 – 12,0

  1. Tymiński Nicolas – Sobienie Królewskie G&CC
  2. Wójcik Krzysztof – KG Lisia Polana
  3. Bogusz Bartosz – KG Lisia Polana

Najlepsza kobieta: Zofia Wójcik – Lisia Polana KG

Grupa HCP od 12,1 – 16,0

  1. Jakub Ściska (Sand Valley GC)
  2. Andrzej Gacek (Royal Kraków G&CC)
  3. Jerzy Siemiński (Toya G&CC Wrocław)

Grupa HCP od 16,1 – 20,0

  1. Konrad Zygarski (Golf Park Józefów)
  2. Michał Jankowski (First Warsaw G&CC)
  3. Grzegorz Staniaszek (A&A GC)

Najlepsza kobieta: Beata Strączyńska-Krawczyk (Sobienie Królewskie G&CC)

Grupa HCP od 20,1 – 25,0

  1. Grzegorz Czelej (KG Wierzchowiska)
  2. Czesław Żukowski (Sand Valley GC)
  3. Tomasz Kisiel (Augustowski KG)

Najlepsza kobieta: Aleksandra Tymińska (Warsaw Golf Links)

Grupa HCP od 25,1 –36,0

  1. Michał Bąkała (A&A GC)
  2. Joanna Łukaszewicz (Sand Valley GC)
  3. Artur Mazurek (KG Wierzchowiska)

Najlepsza kobieta: Małgorzata Kisiel (Augustowski KG) Natalia Bussa (Binowo Park GC)

Citi Handlowy Polish Men’s Amateur Championship (Rosa Private GC, 26-28.06.2016 r.)

  1. Mateusz Gradecki  (Gradi GC)
  2. Sander Aadusaar (Estonia)
  3. Jakub Dymecki (Tokary GC)

Citi Handlowy Polish Club Championship B (Mazury G&CC, 7-10.07.2016 r.)

  1. Sierra GC: Andrzej Bagiński, Henryk Konopka, Oksna Wojtkiewicz, Jarosław Szwarc, Lech Sokołowski, Dariusz Koss, Bogdan Szpilman, Piotr Mondalski-kapitan
  1. Krakowski KG r. zał. 2002: Paweł Dydyński, Hanna Horst, Dominik Kępa, Andrzej Kuba, Jan Sikorski, Kacper Słowik, Barbara Walkowska, Jerzy Dudek-kapitan
  1. Sobienie Królewskie G&CC: Bogdan Bigus, Grzegorz Fibakiewicz, Jan Grzegorzek, Adam Hruboń, Marek Janiec, Maciej Łukasiński, Piotr Szymański, Krzysztof Klicki – kapitan

Citi Handlowy Polish Junior Club Championship (Lisia Polana GC, 12-14.07.2016 r.)

  1. Sobienie Królewskie G&CC-A (Nikolas Tymiński, Mikołaj Kniaginin, Andrzej Wierzba)
  2. Binowo Park GC-A (Dorota Zalewska, Jakub Gąsienica, Michał Tutko)
  3. Tokary GC (Maria Żrodowska, Maksymilian Biały, Maksymilian Żelazny)

Citi Handlowy Polish 19-30 Championship (Kraków Valley G&CC, 16-18.07.2016 r.)

  1. Jan Szmidt (Toya G&CC Wrocław)
  2. Oskar Zaborowski (Gradi GC)
  3. Tomasz Miklas (SPAR Polska GC)

Citi Handlowy Polish Mid Amateur Championship (Kraków Valley G&CC, 16-18.07.20165 r.)

Kobiety

  1. Oksana Wojtkiewicz (Sierra GC)
  2. Barbara Walkowska (Krakowski KG rok. zał. 2002)
  3. Aleksandra Tymińska (Warsaw Golf Links)

Mężczyźni

  1. Ernest Młynarski (Warsaw Golf Links)
  2. Ireneusz Sęk (Wielkopolski KG)
  3. Marek Tymiński (Warsaw Golf Links)

Citi Handlowy Polish Ladies’ Championship (Modry Las GC, 5-7.08.2016 r.)

  1. Katarzyna Selwent (Przytok GC)
  2. Dorota Zalewska (Binowo Park GC)
  3. Dominika Gradecka (Gradi GC)

Citi Handlowy Polish Junior Championship (Sierra GC, 18-21.08.2016 r.)

 Juniorzy

  1. Philipp Pakosch (PL)
  2. Jakub Dymecki (PL)
  3. Jakub Urbański (PL)

Juniorki

  1. Adel Vadkerti (HUN)
  2. Dorota Zalewska (PL)
  3. Nicole Polivchak (PL)

Citi Handlowy PZG Masters (First Warsaw G&CC, 30.09-2.10.2016 r.)

Kobiety:

  1. Amanda Majsterek (A&A GC)
  2. Oksana Wojtkiewicz (Sierra GC)
  3. Monika Kowalewska (Sobienie Królewskie G&CC)

Mężczyźni:

  1. William Carey (First Warsaw G&CC)
  2. Oskar Zaborowski (Toya G&CC Wrocław)
  3. Maksymilian Biały (Tokary GC)